Calendula Petals
  (Enlarge)  

Calendula Petals

Botanical Name: Calendula Officinalis Flower
Common Name: Marigold (Calendula)
Our dried Calendula Petals consist of only the gorgeous bright gold petals, not the flower. These are perfect for adding to your handmade soap, bath teas and body scrubs.
Dried, Petals Only

Product ID HB-CP
Price: $5.04
Size:
2 oz net wt.
4 oz net wt.
8 oz net wt.
16 oz net wt.
32 oz net wt.
Out of Stock

 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product