Lemon Verbena Leaves (Organic)
  (Enlarge)  

Lemon Verbena Leaves (Organic)

Botanical Name: Aloysia triphylla
Common Names: Herb Louisam, Lemonscented Verbena
Origin: Egypt

Grassy lemon scent. Can be used in a variety of bath and body products, including bath teas, soaps, scrubs.
Certified Organic, Dried.
 

Product ID HB-LEMV
Price: $7.84
Size:
4 oz net wt.
8 oz net wt.
16 oz net wt.
Quantity:
 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product